Sunita Thapa                                                                 Kulvinder Kaur

   SGFI in Taekwondo, Class XII                                        SGFI in Taekwondo, Class XII

                                    

       Mohd. Fasal                                                              Abhinav Jamwal

     SGFI in Taekwondo, Class VIII                                       SGFI in Basketball, Class X

                                   

            Vanisha                                                                     Nancy Pannu

       SGFI in Volleyball, Class XII                                        SGFI in Taekwondo, Class XII

                                      

 Sourav Kumar                                                                        Rajkumar

   National in Taekwondo, Class VIII                                SGFI in Taekwondo, Class X

 

                                       

      Kishan Kumar                                                          Shiwani Chaurasiya

   National in Taekwondo, Class VI                                 SGFI in Badminton, Class VIII

                                      

 Kanchan Thakur                                                                Sunita Kumari

       SGFI in Taekwondo, Class IX                                         SGFI in Taekwondo, Class IX

                                                                                                                                    

                                  

                        Chanchal                                                                    Somesh

      SGFI in Taekwondo, Class X                                         SGFI in Taekwondo, Class XII

 

                              

            Mohd. Kaif Class VI-A                                                                           Salman Admed Class VI-B

                              

         Aniket Sharma Class VII-A                                                     Sourabh Singh Class VII-B

 

 

                                

     Shiwani Chaurasiya Class VIII-A                                      Shelly Kamboj Class VIII-B

                                 

               Simran Class IX-A                                                  Ishaan Dadwal Class IX-B

 

                                 

         Abhinav Jambhwal Class X-A                                   Nishant Indal Class X-B                                                

                                   

Pooja Class XI COM                                                      Vabhav Negi XI SC

                                

Meenakshi Class XII SC                                               Pankaj Class XII COM